Beneficiaries

State of Beneficiaries

January to December 2020
S. NoAMT CentresTotal PatientsLab TestsUltrasoundX-RayDental CasesECGCataract OperationsPhysiotherapy
1Chaklala, Rawalpindi730657985305288543011847401868
2New Lalazar, Rawalpindi36529958603330220
3Manda1188911561110010500
4Bharakahu25417295171900000
5

Jewra, Kahuta

13562189210670169212600
6Pajja Gai Road, Peshawar213180000000
7Kamal Pur Musa, Attock18272389208905500
8Kanyat Khalil, Gujar Khan14830275384002100
9Danda Shah Bilwal22696648600034700
10Chawali9291148500426000
11Chaksada2135830975500001764
12Sillanwali, Sargodha20782567971906051910200
13New -Dhokri, Khushab738293000000
14DHA, Lahore91915614414821381573631335105725
15Chak 16/14, Iqbal Nagar1214228281236003900
16Goth Haji, Nabi Baksh9422447000000
17Clifton, Karachi3217810061720104303420
18PECHS45162287787701702012642825
19Korangi, Karachi11834192991987029807566747
20Makhdoom Rashid1405413846004500
21Rera Bagh,AJK14117204220457016600
22Kot Jattan Bhimber, AJK43660000000


Total

638088

63208

9070

4412

16136

1592

6634

19129


Dispensaries / Mobile Clinics1785031311


G.Total

816591

64519

9070

4412

16136

1592

6634

19129